PEDAGOGIA - EAD - POLO ANDRELÂNDIA - JUIZ DE FORA - Vest Grupo C ENEM

ClassNomeCPFPontosSituação
1ANA CAMILA VILELA COSTA107.657.XXX-XX631,66CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
2JESAIAS MESSIAS DA SILVA168.739.XXX-XX630,64CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
3NATANIELE CRISTINA CHAVES136.185.XXX-XX616,92CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
4FERNANDO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS724.491.XXX-XX613,32CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
5PABLO FELIPE JACQUES DE SOUZA128.872.XXX-XX611,1CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
6RENATA LOUBACK DE OLIVEIRA097.295.XXX-XX592,16CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
7FRANCINE LAÍS PEREIRA122.058.XXX-XX590,54CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
8LUCAS NASCIMENTO DE PAULA119.486.XXX-XX590,38CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
9MAYARA CRISTINA NOVAIS105.782.XXX-XX573,58CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
10JOAO LUIZ BATISTA MENEGHINI098.236.XXX-XX572,6CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
11DAIANNA SILVA LANDIM141.468.XXX-XX561,96CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
12GABRIELLA DE SOUZA EBELING112.607.XXX-XX559,08CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
13LAYNE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA152.619.XXX-XX553,42CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
14ALINE DE LOURDES JAQUES086.977.XXX-XX545,32CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
15MARIA RITA DE MORAIS MARTINS140.084.XXX-XX543,46CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
16MARISOL VIANA GONÇALVES030.945.XXX-XX530,66CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
17NAYARA APARECIDA SILVA GUIMARÃES115.714.XXX-XX527,76CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
18MÁRCIA DA CONSOLAÇÃO MARCELINO GONÇALVES043.394.XXX-XX520,66CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 06/11/2020
19VITÓRIA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA GOMES122.609.XXX-XX511,16CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 30/11/2020
20DELISIANA RENATA MOURA ALVES ROBERTO115.985.XXX-XX494,4CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 30/11/2020
21THALIA DANIELI SILVA PEREIRA DA CRUZ018.380.XXX-XX488CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 30/11/2020
22PRISCILA JUSSARA DA SILVA106.766.XXX-XX479,62CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 16/12/2020
23BETÂNIA BENTA DE OLIVEIRA994.702.XXX-XX468,4CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 16/12/2020
24ANDREIA APARECIDA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS086.377.XXX-XX462,98CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 16/12/2020
25PAOLA MAXSWELLEN CARVALHO QUINTINO385.974.XXX-XX452,88CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 16/12/2020
26BRENDA BEATRIZ TEODORO E SILVA018.380.XXX-XX449,98EM ESPERA
27LIGIANE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)101.979.XXX-XX609,74EM ESPERA
28RITA DE CÁSSIA DA SILVA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)026.175.XXX-XX603,96EM ESPERA
29JUAREZ DO NASCIMENTO GOMES (SEGUNDA OPCAO)726.776.XXX-XX602,14EM ESPERA
30RODRIGO TANAN CRUZ (SEGUNDA OPCAO)036.953.XXX-XX600,5EM ESPERA
31CINTIA REZENDE LUIZ MOTA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)926.547.XXX-XX598,44EM ESPERA
32KATIA MARIA HOELZLE FERREIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)496.431.XXX-XX597,88EM ESPERA
33DANUBIA DE SÁ BRAGANÇA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)047.617.XXX-XX592,86EM ESPERA
34WEIFFER DA SILVA TAVARES (SEGUNDA OPCAO)132.224.XXX-XX592,2EM ESPERA
35ARYANE DA LUZ OLIVEIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)090.972.XXX-XX592,16EM ESPERA
36ANA KARLA TZORTZATO ALMEIDA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)065.418.XXX-XX588,64EM ESPERA
37JULIANA FERREIRA FERNANDES (SEGUNDA OPCAO)036.690.XXX-XX584,72EM ESPERA
38TIAGO JUNIOR GRACIANO LOURENÇO DE OLIVEIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)073.241.XXX-XX580,14EM ESPERA
39LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BATISTA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)016.005.XXX-XX579,48EM ESPERA
40ROBSON JORGE DO ROSARIO RANGEL (SEGUNDA OPCAO)107.921.XXX-XX576,38EM ESPERA
41ALINE DIEGUES FRAZÃO (SEGUNDA OPCAO)051.477.XXX-XX573,42EM ESPERA
42LISLEY MOREIRA SOUZA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)003.292.XXX-XX572,46EM ESPERA
43MARIANA FERNANDES MELO NOGUEIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)051.713.XXX-XX571,62EM ESPERA
44FERNANDA LÚCIA CHAVES DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)093.635.XXX-XX569,12EM ESPERA
45DIEGO AMARAL FERNANDES (SEGUNDA OPCAO)062.225.XXX-XX566,02EM ESPERA
46LUCIANE DORNELAS DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)080.276.XXX-XX562,92EM ESPERA
47CLEYDSON SILVA ÂNGELO (SEGUNDA OPCAO)120.171.XXX-XX557,8EM ESPERA
48ELVIS MARQUES FERREIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)108.673.XXX-XX551,02EM ESPERA
49ANA PAULA DE SOUZA CARVALHO (SEGUNDA OPCAO)127.913.XXX-XX547,96EM ESPERA
50JENIFER CARLA FERREIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)118.053.XXX-XX546,34EM ESPERA
51JULYANE ANGÉLICA OLIVEIRA COSTA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)112.142.XXX-XX539,56EM ESPERA
52DANIELA DE ANDRADE FERREIRA E SILVA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)030.418.XXX-XX531,78EM ESPERA
53ALESSANDRA BATISTA SALVATI (SEGUNDA OPCAO)030.744.XXX-XX529,64EM ESPERA
54SORAIA APARECIDA MARTINS (SEGUNDA OPCAO)117.461.XXX-XX529EM ESPERA
55CLEYTON DE MATTOS LIMA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)121.664.XXX-XX516,76EM ESPERA
56MARCIEL DA SILVEIRA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)110.194.XXX-XX515,1EM ESPERA
57JULIANA DAS DORES MEDEIROS (SEGUNDA OPCAO)119.970.XXX-XX511,86EM ESPERA
58RAFAEL FERRAZ COSTA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)064.350.XXX-XX510,9EM ESPERA
59MARIA CONSUELO DUTRA DA SILVA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)067.498.XXX-XX509,84EM ESPERA
60GISLAINE ROMANA DO NASCIMENTO COSTA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)101.678.XXX-XX502,62EM ESPERA
61ALDA MARIA VIDAL DE MENDONÇA (SEGUNDA OPCAO)983.291.XXX-XX480,72EM ESPERA
62ISABEL LORENSATO (SEGUNDA OPCAO)043.045.XXX-XX436,32EM ESPERA

Voltar