ENGENHARIA MECÂNICA - JUIZ DE FORA - SISU - GRUPO C

ClassNomeCPFPontosSituação
1DIOGO BENEVENUTI MACHADO116.380.XXX-XX731,48CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 03/07/2019
2JOAO PEDRO ALMEIDA PINTO129.144.XXX-XX727,32CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 03/07/2019
3LUCAS BEDENDO MARCO070.347.XXX-XX722,38CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 03/07/2019
4TIAGO SOUZA REIS086.653.XXX-XX714,42CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 03/07/2019
5LUCAS NOGUEIRA DINIZ138.349.XXX-XX713,1CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 10/07/2019
6GUSTAVO POSSIDONIO DE MOURA192.287.XXX-XX712,48CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 10/07/2019
7IGOR FERREIRA GLORIA020.590.XXX-XX711,7CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 17/07/2019
8CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA107.610.XXX-XX711,46CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 17/07/2019
9ELISA FREIRE OLIVEIRA126.624.XXX-XX709,12CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 24/07/2019
10CAIO ELLER BAENA100.803.XXX-XX706,9CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 31/07/2019
11VINICIUS VILELA LORETI113.859.XXX-XX702,66AGUARDAR CHAMADA
12MARCOS AUGUSTO SICONELLI DE SOUZA117.082.XXX-XX700,44AGUARDAR CHAMADA
13DAVI COIMBRA VIANA070.295.XXX-XX693,48AGUARDAR CHAMADA
14DANIEL AUGUSTO DE AZEVEDO ALMEIDA077.504.XXX-XX692,88AGUARDAR CHAMADA
15GABRIEL MACIEL FURLONG125.102.XXX-XX683,58AGUARDAR CHAMADA
16CAROLINE DIAS BARTELS PINTO106.044.XXX-XX679,16AGUARDAR CHAMADA
17GUSTAVO FERREIRA ABI ZAID149.352.XXX-XX670,28AGUARDAR CHAMADA
18SILVIO ALMEIDA COUTINHO129.810.XXX-XX663,58AGUARDAR CHAMADA
19YURI FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA130.698.XXX-XX659,76AGUARDAR CHAMADA
20MATHEUS MOLINO CALDERARO147.355.XXX-XX657,8AGUARDAR CHAMADA
21FELIPE ITABORAHI PEREIRA DE ARAUJO110.120.XXX-XX656,9AGUARDAR CHAMADA
22MARCELE REZENDE MACHADO DILLY ALMEIDA087.610.XXX-XX654,86AGUARDAR CHAMADA
23WILLIAM DIOLINDO NEVES139.017.XXX-XX651,06AGUARDAR CHAMADA
24EDUARDO CAVALCANTI VIEIRA DUARTE123.576.XXX-XX650,58AGUARDAR CHAMADA
25WILLIAN DE SOUZA SILVA127.658.XXX-XX648,5AGUARDAR CHAMADA
26MARCOS PAULO RIZZI DOS SANTOS500.784.XXX-XX638,8AGUARDAR CHAMADA
27ALVARO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CHAVES107.928.XXX-XX631,32AGUARDAR CHAMADA
28GUSTAVO REZENDE DE SOUZA136.033.XXX-XX630,26AGUARDAR CHAMADA
29BRUNO MARENDINO RODRIGUES115.048.XXX-XX616,66AGUARDAR CHAMADA
30LUA KOITI DIAS OGURA015.851.XXX-XX570,56AGUARDAR CHAMADA
31BEATRIZ GONCALVES COELHO503.371.XXX-XX560,72AGUARDAR CHAMADA
32GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS136.500.XXX-XX559,68AGUARDAR CHAMADA
33CLAUDIO SANTOS NETO490.153.XXX-XX544,92AGUARDAR CHAMADA
34ALEXSANDER FELIPE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES419.157.XXX-XX544,16AGUARDAR CHAMADA
35YASMIN DO NASCIMENTO CAETANO166.015.XXX-XX535,5AGUARDAR CHAMADA
36CAROLINA DA SILVA REIS DE ALMEIDA138.123.XXX-XX478,92AGUARDAR CHAMADA
37BRUNO DA SILVA MIGUEL020.661.XXX-XX452,56AGUARDAR CHAMADA

Voltar