EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA - GOVERNADOR VALADARES - SISU - GRUPO C

ClassNomeCPFPontosSituação
1PAULINA RAISSA MAIA LUCIANO057.484.XXX-XX641,08CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
2MAIARA FLOR DA SILVA PINTO179.939.XXX-XX627,3CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
3LETICIA CARVALHO BALMANT REIS120.233.XXX-XX611,08CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
4NAYARA FARIA LOPES022.634.XXX-XX610,54CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
5PEDRO HENRIQUE MADUREIRA DE ARAUJO140.039.XXX-XX609,82CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
6IGOR PACHECO LOPES129.764.XXX-XX605,06CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
7GABRIEL FRANKLIN VALVERDE116.563.XXX-XX604,14CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
8GABRIEL LOPES MEDEIROS096.345.XXX-XX601,94CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
9JHONATA HENRIQUE DA SILVA MORAIS118.194.XXX-XX599,1CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
10NATALIA GABRIEL122.297.XXX-XX597,48CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
11DIORGER LUIZ JUNIO CAMPOS CORREA117.534.XXX-XX596,04CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
12FRANCIS BARROS ABREU099.295.XXX-XX591,8CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
13RENATO ALVES GOMES OLIVEIRA126.714.XXX-XX582,6CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
14RAFAEL GOMES ASSIS088.112.XXX-XX581,86CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
15VITOR NICK ARAUJO124.910.XXX-XX578,46CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
16MICHEL DIEGO LEMOS093.211.XXX-XX569,52CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
17BRENDA KISSILA DA SILVA076.057.XXX-XX567,52CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
18WILLIAN DA COSTA OLIVEIRA175.912.XXX-XX566,38CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
19LUCAS TEIXEIRA MARQUES121.655.XXX-XX565,98CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
20ANA PAULA ALVES DOS SANTOS SOUZA133.953.XXX-XX561,7CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/07/2018
21GABRIEL ANDRADE DOS SANTOS127.894.XXX-XX557,62CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 18/07/2018
22FARLEY SANTANA ELISIARIO114.751.XXX-XX556,02CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 18/07/2018
23MATEUS NEIVA FERREIRA JUNIOR107.388.XXX-XX551,62CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 18/07/2018
24JESSICA IEDA COELHO DOS SANTOS GONCALVES108.644.XXX-XX551,4CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 18/07/2018
25ARIADNA CELIS BATISTA DE AREDES554.854.XXX-XX548,18CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 18/07/2018
26MATHEUS GOMES DE SOUZA132.839.XXX-XX547,8CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 18/07/2018
27ROBERTA CARLA CASSIMIRA CADETE094.611.XXX-XX546,86CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 18/07/2018
28CLAUDENE FERNANDES BRITO024.555.XXX-XX546,72CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 18/07/2018
29VITOR NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES146.211.XXX-XX541,08CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 18/07/2018
30RODRIGO BATISTA DUARTE135.372.XXX-XX533,52CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 25/07/2018
31MARCELA KYSSILA OLIVEIRA GOIS019.076.XXX-XX532,62CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 25/07/2018
32JAINE FERNANDES MIRANDA021.141.XXX-XX525,36CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 25/07/2018
33LUIZA AVELINO PEREIRA132.958.XXX-XX522,78CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 01/08/2018
34MYRIAN RODRIGUES LIGEIRO122.223.XXX-XX521,88CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 01/08/2018
35RODRIGO ALVES DA ROCHA063.000.XXX-XX519,36CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 01/08/2018
36RAQUEL ALVES XAVIER DE SOUZA126.359.XXX-XX517,04CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 08/08/2018
37GABRIEL FERNANDES DA SILVA120.605.XXX-XX516,5CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 15/08/2018
38BRENDA SIBELY CANDIDA DOS SANTOS LEAL106.845.XXX-XX514EM ESPERA
39MATIAS INACIO DA SILVA150.177.XXX-XX504,14EM ESPERA
40YASMIN RODRIGUES MERLIN439.345.XXX-XX500,96EM ESPERA
41BRUNO HENRIQUE MARCAL PEREIRA123.731.XXX-XX500,76EM ESPERA
42JOANA DARC GOMES DA SILVA086.768.XXX-XX493,38EM ESPERA
43ALAIR EVANGELISTA VIANA112.212.XXX-XX488,04EM ESPERA
44TIAGO CORREIA MATOS LIMA144.991.XXX-XX486,8EM ESPERA
45LUCAS DO AMARAL SANTOS105.293.XXX-XX476,42EM ESPERA
46THAYNARA SMILLA MARTINS DE COUTO148.864.XXX-XX473,26EM ESPERA
47ADRIANO LUAN DA SILVA106.141.XXX-XX446,24EM ESPERA

Voltar