ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA - HAB. EM ROBÓTICA E AUTOMAÇÃO INDUSTRIAL - JUIZ DE FORA - SISU - GRUPO C

ClassNomeCPFPontosSituação
1GUILHERME MENDONCA BRAGA122.324.XXX-XX736,24CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 08/03/2017
2MARLON DE MEDEIROS MOREIRA119.694.XXX-XX726,22CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 15/03/2017
3NATHALIA SIMOES DE ARAUJO126.292.XXX-XX725,36EM ESPERA
4LARISSA FERREIRA VIDAL118.980.XXX-XX723,08EM ESPERA
5LEONORICO EDUARDO DE PAULA BORGES021.343.XXX-XX718,82EM ESPERA
6MATHEUS TANINHO REINH102.674.XXX-XX708,64EM ESPERA
7HEITOR DOS SANTOS SERVO140.967.XXX-XX707,2EM ESPERA
8KLAUS SOARES TORRES DE SOUZA102.852.XXX-XX706,86EM ESPERA
9BRUNO ROCHA GUEDES105.233.XXX-XX701,66EM ESPERA
10FABRICIO CARNEIRO TRAVASSOS117.666.XXX-XX696,02EM ESPERA
11JULIA LINHARES THEES126.239.XXX-XX688,2EM ESPERA
12HIGOR IGNACIO WITKA151.077.XXX-XX670,62EM ESPERA
13IURY EGIDIO DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA141.338.XXX-XX670,2EM ESPERA
14LEONARDO SILVA CARVALHO021.761.XXX-XX666,92EM ESPERA
15IGOR RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA133.073.XXX-XX663,76EM ESPERA
16LUCAS MARCAL149.727.XXX-XX657,46EM ESPERA
17VITOR HENRIQUE DE SOUZA SERCIO129.611.XXX-XX655,46EM ESPERA
18LETICIA LISBOA LEAL DE MATTOS149.197.XXX-XX652,12EM ESPERA
19MATHEUS COUTO TITONELI PINTO015.986.XXX-XX646,84EM ESPERA
20ARTUR LAGROTA ANTUNES168.973.XXX-XX639,38EM ESPERA
21EDUARDO LELIS CLEMENTE DE OLIVEIRA120.657.XXX-XX639,12EM ESPERA
22YAGO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA075.052.XXX-XX636,5EM ESPERA
23JOAO PEDRO PERES MOURA ARAUJO136.639.XXX-XX634,02EM ESPERA
24SARA CRISTINA RIOS E SILVA139.780.XXX-XX633,82EM ESPERA
25LUCAS PACHECO BRANDAO RIBEIRO092.210.XXX-XX632,4EM ESPERA
26LUCAS MOREIRA VIDAL118.261.XXX-XX630,8EM ESPERA
27GABRIEL FONSECA DE SOUZA137.409.XXX-XX615,5EM ESPERA
28NICOLE DE ALMEIDA SILVEIRA130.922.XXX-XX602,48EM ESPERA
29PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA COELLI103.155.XXX-XX595,1EM ESPERA
30VINICIUS FRAGA NASCIMENTO141.744.XXX-XX581,58EM ESPERA
31ANTONIO CARLOS DIAS DE SOUZA056.494.XXX-XX576,48EM ESPERA
32EDIVALDO ALVES CORREA JUNIOR422.859.XXX-XX572,02EM ESPERA
33DENIS SOARES CLEMENTE121.996.XXX-XX562,06EM ESPERA
34GABRIEL PETRONILHO BARBOSA111.265.XXX-XX561,32EM ESPERA
35VALTER FERREIRA DE SOUZA032.577.XXX-XX531,74EM ESPERA
36DANIEL DA SILVA CIMA477.289.XXX-XX522,54EM ESPERA
37AUGUSTO QUINTINO PEREIRA145.109.XXX-XX520,56EM ESPERA
38JOSE AUGUSTO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO047.344.XXX-XX517,28EM ESPERA
39LUCAS JOSE DA SILVA RAMOS107.123.XXX-XX504,02EM ESPERA
40ELIANE CRISTINA COSTEIRA DO NASCIMENTO026.311.XXX-XX491,44EM ESPERA
41RICARDO DE ARAUJO OLIVEIRA077.262.XXX-XX464,3EM ESPERA
42LUCAS ADAM DINIZ115.969.XXX-XX451,74EM ESPERA

Voltar