ENGENHARIA ELÉTRICA - HABILITAÇÃO EM SISTEMAS ELETRÔNICOS - JUIZ DE FORA - SISU - GRUPO C

ClassNomeCPFPontosSituação
1LUCAS MESSIAS CIRIACO SILVA021.480.XXX-XX719,94CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 24/06/2016
2JESSICA DA COSTA TEIXEIRA101.684.XXX-XX715,36CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 24/06/2016
3JOAB PINHEIRO GUIMARAES BRITO858.184.XXX-XX714,86CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 24/06/2016
4DAVID NERY HENRIQUES KNOP131.955.XXX-XX713,56CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 24/06/2016
5LEANDRO AUGUSTO WERNECK SILVA075.979.XXX-XX709,8CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 24/06/2016
6PEDRO HENRIQUE BITTENCOURT FERREIRA144.021.XXX-XX698,94CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 24/06/2016
7LUIS HENRIQUE POUBEL BUETTEL069.572.XXX-XX698,6CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 24/06/2016
8LETICIA DAVILA DUTRA129.809.XXX-XX696,38CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 01/07/2016
9JOAO PEDRO NUNES ROSSI135.973.XXX-XX695,06CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 01/07/2016
10ANTONIO MARTINS MATTA NETO097.549.XXX-XX693,62CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 01/07/2016
11LUIZ EDUARDO CAVALCANTI DE ARAUJO176.515.XXX-XX690,98CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 01/07/2016
12RAFAEL RODRIGUES DE SOUZA137.068.XXX-XX689,28CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 15/07/2016
13LUCAS FRANCHINI ALVES131.108.XXX-XX686,62CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 05/08/2016
14JOAO GABRIEL LACERDA ROMAO132.530.XXX-XX686,2CONVOCADO PELO EDITAL PUBLICADO EM 12/08/2016
15SALOMAO MICHEL ABDO FILHO129.199.XXX-XX685,58EM ESPERA
16JOAO PAULO DAVID CASSANI167.616.XXX-XX684,6EM ESPERA
17LEANDRA DE SOUZA E ALMEIDA133.120.XXX-XX684,34EM ESPERA
18GUILHERME RIBEIRO DE MAGALHAES NASCIMENTO122.481.XXX-XX669,58EM ESPERA
19IGOR AGUIAR BANDEIRA118.619.XXX-XX669,3EM ESPERA
20RAFAEL ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO NOBREGA381.932.XXX-XX668,54EM ESPERA
21THIAGO DUQUE SABER DE LIMA108.580.XXX-XX667,92EM ESPERA
22JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA KASSIS122.330.XXX-XX665,12EM ESPERA
23DAVI MAIA MARQUES074.832.XXX-XX664,52EM ESPERA
24YARA CRISTINA SOUZA LOPES112.342.XXX-XX652,56EM ESPERA
25VICTOR COSTA CALEGARI087.745.XXX-XX652,4EM ESPERA
26BRAULIO DO AMARAL BARROS094.431.XXX-XX645,34EM ESPERA
27NIKOLAS IGNACHITTI NAVARRO NASCIMENTO171.433.XXX-XX642,64EM ESPERA
28ARGEMIRO RIBEIRO GUIMARAES NETO086.191.XXX-XX639,66EM ESPERA
29FELIPE DE MOURA MENDES435.368.XXX-XX639,18EM ESPERA
30EDUARDO FLUHMANN FILHO415.092.XXX-XX628,6EM ESPERA
31MATHEUS TEODORO DIAS135.201.XXX-XX626,1EM ESPERA
32MARCOS EMILIO SIQUEIRA DIAS SOUZA129.872.XXX-XX618,04EM ESPERA
33JOYCIARA CARNEIRO BARRETO139.646.XXX-XX603,16EM ESPERA
34WILLIANS DUQUE DE MORAES LISBOA125.362.XXX-XX591,92EM ESPERA
35RAFAEL GUIMARAES FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA129.875.XXX-XX587,28EM ESPERA
36HIGOR VINICIUS NUNES ALMEIDA116.032.XXX-XX585,98EM ESPERA
37THIAGO COELHO PEDROSA118.905.XXX-XX565,62EM ESPERA
38HEITOR DE CARVALHO BARROS TERRA171.761.XXX-XX555,64EM ESPERA
39FABIO DA SILVA LONGATTO118.644.XXX-XX538,46EM ESPERA
40FABIO AUGUSTO ALVIM DA SILVA141.251.XXX-XX536,68EM ESPERA
41DAVYD MAURO JUNIOR MACHADO DE CASTRO100.694.XXX-XX507,24EM ESPERA
42TASSIO ANTONIO ARANTES SOARES AMORIM138.873.XXX-XX430,78EM ESPERA

Voltar