UFJF - Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora

Discentes

Você está em: Programa > Discentes

DOUTORADO

 

Turma 2019

DAIANA MARIA VEIGA SIGILIANO

DENISE MENDES DE SOUZA GONÇALVES

LUANA VIANA E SILVA 

LUIZ FELIPE NOVAIS FALCÃO 

MARINA APARECIDA SAD ALBUQUERQUE DE CARVALHO 

MAYRA REGINA COIMBRA 

PEDRO AUGUSTO SILVA MIRANDA 

RICARDO MATOS DE ARAUJO RIOS 

SIMONE TEIXEIRA MARTINS 

TALITA SOUZA MAGNOLO

VITOR PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA 

 

MESTRADO

 

Turma 2019

ANA RESENDE QUADROS 

ANTONIO EDSON ALCANTARA BASTOS 

BARBARA TORISU LEMOS 

BRUNO FELIZ DA SILVA

CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA

CARLOS EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA NUNES 

DAVI CARLOS DE JESUS ACÁCIO SOARES 

DOWGLAS FRANCO MOTA

GABRIELA CALAZANS LOPES

HENRIQUE TAVARES DIAS PERISSINOTTO

HYRLLA LÔBO TOMÉ 

LAÍS LAMAS MEIRELES FERNANDES

LARISSA RODRIGUES NATALINO 

LAURA SANÁBIO FREESZ REZENDE 

LUCAS DE ALMEIDA SANTOS 

LUISA CAMPOS BATISTA 

MARCIO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA

MATHEUS PEREIRA SOARES 

RAFAEL CASIMIRO SABÃO 

SÂMIA LOPES DE OLIVEIRA

TAMIRIS BERGAMINI SOLDATI 

TÂNIA BICALHO PINTO

VANESSA COUTINHO MARTINS 

 

Turma 2018

ALINE DA FONSECA PINNA 

ANA LÚCIA CORRÊA PINTO LOUREIRO 

ANA PAULA FIGUEIREDO GUEDES DELAGE 

BRUNA PFEIFFER SALGADO 

CARLA RAMALHO PROCÓPIO 

CÍNTIA CHARLENE DA SILVA

CRISTIANA MAGALHÃES DE CARVALHO AZEVÊDO 

DEBORAH LUÍSA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 

ELISA DE MACEDO DA SILVA 

FELIPE REIS GASPARETE 

GRACIELA RAMOS BARBOSA BECHARA 

GUILHERME GOMES DIAS 

GUSTAVO TEIXEIRA DE FARIA PEREIRA 

HELENA CRISTINA AMARAL SILVA

HÉLIO DE MENDONÇA ROCHA 

ISABELLA DE SOUSA GONÇALVES

MANOEL ASSAD ESPINDOLA 

MARISTELA ROSA DA SILVA 

MATHEUS BERTOLINI AMORIM 

RAFAEL LUCAS VIEIRA DONIZETE

RAÍZA RIBEIRO HALFELD 

RAMSÉS ALBERTONI BARBOSA

VIVIANE AMÉLIA RIBEIRO CARDOSO 

WILLIAN JOSÉ DE CARVALHO 

 

Turma 2017

ANNA GOMES CARNEIRO LEÃO 

ANTONIONE ALVES GRASSANO

AURORA ALMEIDA DE MIRANDA LEÃO 

CAROLINE MARINO PEREIRA 

DANIELLE TRISTÃO BITTAR 

DENISE MENDES DE SOUZA GONÇALVES 

GILSON PERES TOSTA DA SILVA 

HELENA OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO

HUMBERTO JÚNIO ALVES VIANA 

ISABELA RIBEIRO NORTON 

ISABELLA BRANDÃO MENDES MARTINS

LAÍS CERQUEIRA FERNANDES

LARYSSA GABRIELE MOREIRA DO PRADO 

LETÍCIA DE CASTRO BRAGA

LUANA LUCIANA RIBEIRO DE ALENCAR 

LUIZ FELIPE NOVAIS FALCÃO 

LUIZA DE MELLO STEFANO

MARCELA VALLADARES DE TOLEDO 

MARCO JOSÉ DE SOUZA ALMEIDA 

MARIANE MOTTA DE CAMPOS

MATHEUS SAMPAIO DE SOUZA

MICHELLE OLIVEIRA VALLE 

NARA JAQUELINE DOS REIS 

PEDRO AUGUSTO SILVA MIRANDA 

PEDRO IVO NUNES ALMEIDA

RAPHAEL VIEIRA PIRES

ROBERTA CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA

TATIANA VIEIRA LUCINDA 

THAÍS MANHÃES ALVES SOARES

VALÉRIA FABRI CARNEIRO MARQUES

VITOR PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA 

 

Turma 2016

ADEMIR ANTONIO VERONEZE JÚNIOR

AMANDA DIAS BRITTO 

ANDRÉIA DE OLIVEIRA 

BÁRBARA RODRIGUES NUNES 

CIBELE SILVA E SOUZA 

DANIELA SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA

EDUARDO JOSÉ MOREIRA SOUZA

FLÁVIO AUGUSTO VIEIRA CHRISTO 

IAGO REZENDE DE ALMEIDA 

JANAÍNA CARDOSO DA SILVA 

KARINA MENEZES VASCONCELLOS

LAIS COUTINHO ROXO

LAURA ROSA GOMES

LILIANE MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

MARINA APARECIDA SAD ALBUQUERQUE DE CARVALHO 

MAYRA REGINA COIMBRA

MICHELE PEREIRA RODRIGUES 

NATHÁLIA VILLANE RIPPEL 

PEDRO AUGUSTO FARNESE DE LIMA 

RENATA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA DELAGE 

RICARDO RODRIGUES DE ASSIS

ROBERTA MAURÍCIO GARCIA

RODRIGO LOBÃO GOTTI

SABRINA HENRIQUES CHINELATO

SUSANA AZEVEDO REIS 

TALITA SOUZA MAGNOLO 

VANILDA GOMES CANTARINO DE MAGALHÃES 

VINÍCIUS BORGES GOMES 

VÍTOR SILVA RAMOS

 

Turma 2015

ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO DA COSTA 

ANA CLARA CAMPOS DOS SANTOS 

BÁRBARA BASTOS DE LIMA DUQUE 

CAMILLE ROBERTA BALESTIERI 

CAROLINA GAVIOLI SILVA 

CLAUDINEI CARDOSO MENDONÇA

CLINTON DAVISSON FIALHO 

DAIANA MARIA VEIGA SIGILIANO 

DANIEL LAGE DA CUNHA 

EUGENE OLIVEIRA FRANCKLIN

FERNANDO DE RESENDE CHAVES 

FRANCIANE TAVARES DE MORAES 

GLÓRIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA BALTAZAR 

GUSTAVO FERNANDES PARAVIZO MIRA

IARA BASTOS CAMPOS

ISABELA LOURENÇO PEREIRA

ISIS DE SIQUEIRA SANTOS ANDRADE GUIMARÃES

JULIANA ZOET DE ASSIS STEINBACH 

LUCAS TAVARES LOPES SANTOS LIMA 

LUIZ OTAVIO VIEIRA PEREIRA 

MARIA DE OLIVEIRA BARRA COSTA 

RAFAEL OTÁVIO DIAS REZENDE 

RAIZA SILVA CAMPOS 

TALISON PIRES VARDIERO 

THAÍSE AMORIM ALVES

THALITA GONÇALVES DA ROCHA 

VANESSA TONELLI DA SILVA 

 

Turma 2014

ALICE ENES DE MATOS BETTENCOURT 

ALLANA MEIRELLES VIEIRA 

ANA INÉS GARAZA PAGLIASSO  

ANA LUIZA MAIA GAMA FERNANDES 

ANA MARIA VIEIRA MONTEIRO 

ANA PAULA MORATORI FERREIRA 

CARLOS AUGUSTO GONÇALVES CAMILOTTO 

CATARINA MENEZES SCHNEIDER 

CIBELE MARIA FERRAZ

DANIELA DE OLIVEIRA CANIN 

DEISE BARROS BASTOS 

DESIA SINHORINHA CABRAL DE SOUZA PINTO 

DIONY CLEBISON DA SILVA 

FELIPE LOPES MENICUCCI 

GISELE DANUSA SALGADO LESKE 

JOÃO GABRIEL XAVIER MARQUES

JOSÉ TARCÍSIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA FILHO 

LÍCIA MARIA COSTA FAJARDO CERQUEIRA 

LÍVIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA MACHADO 

LORENA GORETTI CARVALHO BARROSO 

LUCAS LISBÔA PETHS 

LUCIANA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES 

MARCELO HENRIQUE MARQUES DE SOUZA 

MAYRA DE OLIVEIRA SÁ 

PABLO OLÍMPIO VIEIRA ABREU 

PAULO EDUARDO ASSIS MAIA 

TALITA LUCARELLI MOREIRA 

THAMIRIS FRANCO MARTINS 

THIAGO DE ALMEIDA MENINI

 

Turma 2013

ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA DE ALVARENGA 

ALLAN DE GOUVÊA PEREIRA 

ANA PAULA VITORIO DA COSTA 

ARTHUR OVIDIO DANIEL 

CARLOS GONÇALVES TAVARES 

CARMEN LÚCIA NUNES DE PAULA CALHEIROS 

CAROLINA CANIATO PORTES 

CAROLINA LIMA SILVA PEREIRA 

CICERO COSTA VILLELA 

DANIELLA LISIEUX DE OLIVEIRA NAVARRO 

DANIELLE DE MACEDO LEITE 

DÉBORA FAJARDO PONTES 

DIEGO PEREIRA REZENDE 

ÉRIC ALVES DIAS 

ÉRICA MANSOLDO SALAZAR 

FELIPE ZSCHABER ALVES PASSOS 

FLÁVIA CADINELLI CRUZEIRO 

FRANCISCO MAIA RODRIGUES 

GIHANA PROBA FAVA 

GUILHERME REZENDE LANDIM 

HAMILTON DE PAULO FERREIRA 

HAYDÊE SANT´ANA ARANTES 

JEMIMA BISPO DE JESUS 

JOÃO GUILHERME CUNHA E VALLO

JORDANE TRINDADE DE JESUS 

JULIO CÉSAR ROCHA CONCEIÇÃO 

LEIDIANE VIEIRA DOS REIS 

LÍLIAN CARVALHO MOREIRA

LUCAS GAMONAL BARRA DE ALMEIDA 

MARCOS PAULO DE ARAUJO BARROS 

MICHELLE FABIENE PIRES FERREIRA GUIMARÃES 

PALOMA RODRIGUES DESTRO COUTO 

PÂMELLA CRISTINA ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA  

RAFAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA 

RAFAELLA PRATA RABELLO

ROBERTA BRAGA CHAVES 

VITOR LOPES RESENDE 

WILLIAM CÉZAR GONÇALVES 

 

Turma 2012

ADRIANO VINICIO DA SILVA DO CARMO 

ALESSANDRA SOARES MUNIZ GOMES 

BÁRBARA GARRIDO DE PAIVA SCHLAUCHER 

CAMILA CARVALHO GOMES DA SILVA 

CHRISTIANE BARA PASCHOALINO 

FELIPE JOSÉ DE XAVIER PEREIRA 

GABRIELA MARQUES GONÇALVES 

JOSÉ ROBERTO CASTRO E SILVA  

LUANA RAQUEL LOURENÇON 

MÁRCIO EMÍLIO DOS SANTOS 

MARIANA DO AMARAL ANTUNES 

MONIQUE FERREIRA CAMPOS 

PAULA BEATRIZ DOMINGOS FARIA 

RAUL MOURÃO RUELA 

RICARDO BEGHINI DA SILVA 

RICARDO NOGUEIRA REIS 

RODRIGO MENDES ARBEX 

STÉPHANIE LYANIE DE MELO E COSTA 

THAIS OLIVEIRA DA DALT 

TIAGO ALVES DE MORAES SARMENTO 

VINICIUS DE LIMA ALVIM 

 

Turma 2011

ANA ELIZA FERREIRA ALVIM DA SILVA 

CARLOS ALBERTO PAVAM 

DORA DEISE STEPHAN MOREIRA 

EMILIA DE MATTOS MERLINI 

FLÁVIA MEDEIROS COCATE 

FRANCISLENE PEREIRA DE PAULA 

GABRIELLA MARTINS DA SILVA PRAÇA 

IGOR SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 

ÍRIS DE ARAÚJO JATENE 

KÁTIA CRISTINA DOS REIS SILVA

LUCIANO TEIXEIRA DE PAULA 

MARCELLO PEREIRA MACHADO 

PATRÍCIA GONÇALVES DA CONCEIÇÃO ROSSINI 

RARUZA KEARA TEIXEIRA GONÇALVES 

RENATA VENISE VARGAS PEREIRA 

ROBERTA OLIVEIRA

SEBASTIÃO GOMES DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR 

TOMYO COSTA ITO 

 

Turma 2010

BRUNO VIEIRA MOREIRA 

CLÁUDIA FIGUEIREDO MODESTO 

DÉBORA FACCION E FERREIRA PINTO  

EVANDRO JOSÉ MEDEIROS LAIA 

FERNANDA NALON SANGLARD 

FERNANDA VIANA CAMPOS 

FLÁVIA SILVA SOUZA 

FLAVIA VALERIO LOPES 

GILZE FREITAS BARA 

GUILHERME MOREIRA FERNANDES 

JESUALDO DE ALMEIDA CASTRO 

KÁTIA CRISTINA DOS REIS SILVA

LILIAN WERNECK RODRIGUES 

LUCIO DE FRANCISCIS DOS REIS PIEDADE FILHO 

MARIANA FERRAZ MUSSE 

MARILIA XAVIER DE LIMA 

MARISE BAESSO TRISTAO 

RAPHAEL SILVA SOUZA OLIVEIRA CARVALHO 

RAQUEL LARA REZENDE ALVES PINTO 

THIAGO LUIZ BERZOINI MACHADO 

 

Turma 2009

CASSIA VALE LARA 

FABIANA NOGUEIRA NEVES 

FERNANDA APARECIDA CORREA GUELBER

FERNANDA COELHO DA SILVA CASTRO

FLÁVIA CAMPOS JUNQUEIRA 

GUILHERME FERREIRA DE TOLEDO LOURENÇO 

HIDEIDE APARECIDA GOMES DE BRITO TORRES 

IARA MARQUES DO NASCIMENTO 

JHONATAN ALVES PEREIRA MATA 

JÚLIA PESSÔA VARGES 

KELLY SCORALICK 

MARCELO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO 

MARIA FERNANDA DE FRANÇA PEREIRA

MILA BARBOSA PERNISA 

NELSON TOLEDO FERREIRA

RENATO TEIXEIRA BRESSAN 

STANLEY CUNHA TEIXEIRA

 

Turma 2008

BIANCA ALVIN DE ANDRADE SILVEIRA 

CAMILA PINTO WENZEL 

DÉBORA DE PAULA FALCO 

DIMAS TADEU DE LORENA FILHO 

FLAVIO LINS RODRIGUES 

FRANCISCO ANGELO BRINATI

FREDERICO BELCAVELLO GUEDES 

HOMERO CEZAR NOGUEIRA TOSTES FILHO 

HUMBERTO FOIS BRAGA 

JOANA MAGALHAES FRANCO 

LIVIA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA 

MÁRCIO CORINO LANTELME DA SILVA 

RENATA PRADO ALVES SILVA 

SÉRGIO MENDES MEIRELLES 

VILSON HOLZAPFEL

 

Turma 2007

ALINE BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA 

ALINE SILVA CORREA MAIA LIMA 

CARLOS EDUARDO DE MARTIN SILVA 

DANUBIA DE ANDRADE FERNANDES

GLAUCIA DA SILVA MENDES 

ISABELA RODRIGUES VEIGA 

JANAINA DE OLIVEIRA NUNES RIBEIRO 

JULIO CESAR COELHO 

LARA LINHALIS GUIMARAES 

LÍVIA BERGO COELHO FERREIRA 

MARCELO CARMO RODRIGUES

RAPHAELA MACIEL CORREA 

ROGÉRIO TERRA JÚNIOR 

SIMONE TEIXEIRA MARTINS 

VANESSA ALKMIN REIS 

Compartilhe:

    Programa de Pós-Graduação em Comunicação