UFJF - Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora

Mestrado

Você está em: PPGE > Corpo Acadêmico > Corpo Discente > Mestrado

Turma 2018

Amanda Eliza Franco
Arthur Bernardes Alves Murta Sobrinho
Bianca Villamarim de Oliveira
Diogo de Melo Vieira
Guilherme Agostinho de Sena
Igor Machado Torres
Igor Oliveira Santos Roson
Leon Labre
Matheus Milosz Marcelino
Paulo Vitor Levate
Pedro Henrique Santos Carvalho
Rodolfo Machado Costa

Turma 2017

Adalberto Alvarado Labrador
Damares Lopes Afonso
Danilo Luciano Pires

Emilio Clemente Pereira de Oliveira
Felipe Ferreira de Barros
Felipe Vieira Ferreira de Moura
Filipe Rodrigues dos Santos
Marcos Paulo de Oliveira Reis
Otávio Florentino Detoni
Renata Silva de Freitas
Romilson Santos do Nascimento

Turma 2016

Ademir Antônio Moreira Rocha
Daniel Morais de Souza
Gerson de Souza Raimundo Júnior
Jéssica de Oliveira Fernandes
Jéssica Faciroli
Juviliana Pereira Correa
Mariana Rezende e Silva
Rafael Gomes Teixeira
Tauã Magalhães Vital

Thandara Maria Kathleen da Silva

Turma 2015

Alexandre Novaes Mejdalani
Carlos Henrique Dias Cordeiro Castro

Christian Jonnatan Jacobsen Soto Herrera
Daniele Lima de Oliveira
Filipe Rodrigues Vianna

Iara Alkmim da Cruz
Isabel Amaral de Souza

Izak Carlos da Silva
Jean Vinícius Marçal

José Wilson Aquino de Brito
Lucas dos Santos Lourenço
Luciano Rodrigues Paiva
Raquel Coelho Reis
Ricardo Barbosa Lima Mendes Oscar

Turma 2014

Alexandre Marcos Mendes Rabelo
Ananias Vitor Luis Santos
Andressa Suelen Eugenio
Carolina Moraes Sarmento de Assis
Elder Tiago da Costa Souza
Esther Grizende Garcia
Gabriel Dias da Silva
Leonardo Cordeiro de Farias Viggiano
Luis Carlos Falcao Correia
Michel Cândido de Souza
Priscila Medeiros de Oliveira
Rafael Polito Siano
Ramon Goulart Cunha
Rodrigo Siqueira Rodriguez

Turma 2013

Alexandre Ribeiro Scarcioffolo
Gibran Jamil Moniz Matni

Juliana Carreiro de Oliveira
Karen Dias Corrêa
Larissa de Oliveira Resende
Lucas Cavalcanti Rodrigues
Marcel Ferreira de Oliveira
Maria Gabriela Pinheiro Duarte
Maria Izabel Ferreira Mendes
Pedro Henrique Portela de Andrade
Tuanne Ferreira Dias

Vanessa Castro Abreu
Vitor Luiz Andrade

Turma 2012

Antônio José Negreiros Araújo
Diogo Senna Canongia

Fábio Júnior Clemente Gama
Gabriel Filipe Rodrigues Vasconcelos
Gláucia Fernandes
Larissa da Silva Marioni
Leonardo Neves Luz
Livia Duarte Octaciano de Oliveira

Rodger Barros Antunes Campos
Ronaldo Trogo de Almeida
Verônica Lazarini Cardoso
Vinicius de Almeida Vale

Turma 2011

Bruno Silva de Moraes Gomes
Danielle Reis de Souza Ribeiro

Gabriel Gouv6ea Rabello
Júlia Goes da Silva
Luiz Antônio de Lima Junior
Lucas Barbosa Rodrigues
Paloma Leite de Siqueira
Priscilla Belle Oliveira Pinto
Thais Salzer Procópio
Verônica de Castro Lameira

Turma 2010

Amir Borges Ferreira Neto
Andre Suriane da Silva
Claudia Maria Gomes de Figueiredo
Claudio Luiz de Carvalho
Daniel Leal de Paula Esteves dos Reis
Glaucia Possas da Motta
Hermes Augusto Oliveira Rabelo
Igor Freitas e Souza

Igor Vieira Procópio
Juliana Gonçalves Taveira
Marcílio Zanelli Pereira
Pablo Miranda Guimarães

Turma 2009

Amanda Reis Almeida Silva
Érika Cristina Barbosa de Almeida
Joilson de Assis Cabral
Kenia Barreiro de Souza
Maria Viviana de Freitas
Taiany Abreu Soares

Turma 2008

Bruno de Souza Lopes
Diego da Silva Rodrigues
Estefania Ribeiro da Silva
Felipe Simões Ribeiro

Marcos Paulo Novais Silva
Philipe Scherrer Mendes
Rejane Corrêa de Oliveira

Turma 2007

Flaviane de Souza Santiago
Ludmilla Rodrigues Costa
Pedro Guilherme Costa Ferreira
Rosa Lívia Gonçalves Montenegro
Terciane Sabadini Carvalho
Vinícius de Azevedo Couto Firme

Turma 2006

Admir Antonio Betarelli Júnior
Aline Barreto dos Santos
Eduardo Dessupoio Moreira Dias
Érika Burkowski
Juliana Nogueira Salume
Murilo Correa de Souza
Noé Gonçalves Maranduba Júnior
Rafael Morais de Souza
Sandro de Freitas Ferreira