UFJF - Universidade Federal de Juiz de Fora

Especialistas colaboradores

Você está em: Colaboradores > Especialistas colaboradores

Angiospermas sensu APG III (2009)

Acanthaceae – Denise M. Braz

Alismataceae – Cláudia P. Bove

Alstroemeriaceae – Julie H. A. Dutihl

Amaranthaceae – Maria S. Marchioretto

Amaryllidaceae – Julie H. A. Dutihl

Anacardiaceae – José R. Pirani

Annonaceae – Renato de Mello-Silva, Saulo M. Dutra

Apocynaceae – Carolina N. Matozinhos, Tatiana U. P. Konno

Aquifoliaceae – Milton Groppo

Araceae – Marcus A. Nadruz Coelho

Araliaceae – Pedro Fiaschi, Marcela F. da Silveira

Arecaceae – Maria C. Souza

Asteraceae – Aristônio M. Teles, Roberto L. Esteves, Rafael A. X. Borges

Begoniaceae – Eliane L. Jacques, Ludovic J. C. Kollmann

Bignoniaceae – Lúcia Lohmann

Bromeliaceae – Maria G. Wanderley, Valquíria Almeida, Talita Machado, Ana Paula Faria

Burseraceae – José R. Pirani

Cactaceae – Júlio A. Lombardi

Campanulaceae – Ana Odete S. Vieira, Silvana P. Godoy

Cannaceae – Paul J. M. Maas

Celastraceae – Milton Groppo, Júlio A. Lombardi

Clethraceae – Marcos Sobral

Combretaceae – Nilda Marquete

Convolvulaceae – Rosângela S. Bianchini

Cucurbitaceae – Vera L. Gomes

Cyclanthaceae – Eduardo da Silva Leal

Cyperaceae – Marccus Alves, Fábio A. Vitta, Ana Paula Prata

Dilleniaceae – Cláudio N. Fraga

Dioscoreaceae – Ricardo S. Couto

Ericaceae – Sabrina A. Roman

Eriocaulaceae – Marcelo T. L. Oliveira, Lívia Echternacht

Erythroxylaceae – Maria I. B, Loiola

Fabaceae – Vidal de F. Mansano

Gentianaceae – Elsie F. Guimarães

Gesneriaceae – Alain Chautems, Juliana G. Blaser

Lauraceae – Leandro C. S. Assis, Alexandre Quinet

Lentibulariaceae – Cláudia P. Bove, Elza Fromm-Trinta

Loranthaceae – Carlos Henrique R. Paula, Claudenir S. Caires

Lythraceae – Taciana B. Cavalcanti

Malpighiaceae – Maria Cândida H. Mamede

Malvaceae – Aluísio J. Fernandes Júnior, Catia Takeuchi, Massimo Bovini

Melastomataceae – Berenice C. Campos, Renato Goldenberg, Rosana Romero

Monimiaceae – Ariane L. Peixoto

Moraceae – Anderson F. P. Machado, Ricardo M. Castro, Sérgio Romaniuc Neto

Myristicaceae – William A. Rodrigues

Myrsinaceae – Maria F. Freitas, Tatiana T. Carrijo

Myrtaceae – Kelly Antunes, Marcos Sobral

Orchidaceae – Narjara L. de Abreu, Luiz Menini Neto

Orobanchaceae – Vinicius C. Souza

Passifloraceae – Ana Carolina Mezzonato, Luís Carlos Bernacci

Phytolaccaceae – Maria S. Marchioretto

Picramniaceae – José R. Pìrani

Piperaceae – Elsie F. Guimarães, Daniele Monteiro

Poaceae – Fabrício M. Ferreira, Pedro L. Viana

Polygalaceae – José Floriano B. Pastore

Pontederiaceae – Cláudia P. Bove

Rubiaceae – Juliana A. Oliveira, Daniela C. Zappi, Sigrid L. Jung-Mendaçolli

Rutaceae – José R. Pirani

Salicaceae – Ronaldo Marquete

Santalaceae – Claudenir S. Caires

Sapindaceae – Joana Miloski, Genise V. Somner, Kátia F. Silveira

Siparunaceae – José R. Pirani

Smilacaceae – Regina H. P. Andreata

Solanaceae – Eveline A. Feliciano, João Renato Stehmann

Symplocaceae – João L. Aranha Filho

Urticaceae – Sérgio Romaniuc Neto

Velloziaceae – Renato de Mello-Silva

Verbenaceae – Fátima Regina G. Salimena

Vitaceae – Júlio A. Lombardi

Xyridaceae – Maria G. L. Wanderley, Nara F. O. Mota

Flora da Serra Negra – Minas Gerais